WED, June 11
GMT  MECCA  PROGRAMME

    
21:00  00:00  Seconds from Disasters    
22:00  01:00  Living Edens     
23:00  02:00  Hannibal    
00:00  03:00  Bridges of New York    
01:00  04:00  Asian Cinema Odyssey    
02:00  05:00  Global Warming     
03:00  06:00  Infamous Assassinations     
03:30  06:30  Car Show    
04:00  07:00  Journey to Natural World Heritage Sites     
05:00  08:00  Heat of India    
06:00  09:00  China inside    
07:00  10:00  Hitler Mussolini     
08:00  11:00  People from the south    
09:00  12:00  Remaking American Medicine    
10:00  13:00  New Jews    
11:00  14:00  33 Days    
12:00  15:00  Historical Capitals in Turkey     
13:00  16:00  Not in our Name    
14:00  17:00  Struggle for Democracy     
14:30  17:30  Bollywood Bosses     
15:00  18:00  Sports Science     
16:00  19:00  The Way of Islam    
17:00  20:00  Carla's List     
18:00  21:00  Around the globe with Stephane Peyron    
19:00  22:00  Days  Shock The World     
20:00  23:00  Earth Shocks

  
THU, June 12
GMT  MECCA  PROGRAMME
    
21:00  00:00  Heat of India    
22:00  01:00  China inside    
23:00  02:00  Hitler Mussolini     
00:00  03:00  People from the south    
01:00  04:00  Seconds from Disasters    
02:00  05:00  Living Edens     
03:00  06:00  Hannibal    
04:00  07:00  Bridges of New York    
05:00  08:00  Not in our Name    
06:00  09:00  Struggle for Democracy     
06:30  09:30  Car Show    
07:00  10:00  Sports Science     
08:00  11:00  The Way of Islam    
09:00  12:00  Asian Cinema Odyssey    
10:00  13:00  Global Warming     
11:00  14:00  Infamous Assassinations     
11:30  14:30  Arabic Lens    
12:00  15:00  Journey to Natural World Heritage Sites     
13:00  16:00  Carla's List     
14:00  17:00  Around the globe with Stephane Peyron    
15:00  18:00  Days  Shock The World     
16:00  19:00  Earth Shocks    
17:00  20:00  Queen Victoria's Empire     
18:00  21:00  My Daughter the Terrorist    
19:00  22:00  Weapons Races    
20:00  23:00  Building Big

FRI, June 13
GMT  MECCA  PROGRAMME

    
21:00  00:00  Not in our Name    
22:00  01:00  Struggle for Democracy     
22:30  01:30  Car Show    
23:00  02:00  Sports Science     
00:00  03:00  The Way of Islam    
01:00  04:00  Heat of India    
02:00  05:00  China inside    
03:00  06:00  Hitler Mussolini     
04:00  07:00  People from the south    
05:00  08:00  Carla's List     
06:00  09:00  Around the globe with Stephane Peyron    
07:00  10:00  Days  Shock The World     
08:00  11:00  Earth Shocks    
09:00  12:00  Seconds from Disasters    
10:00  13:00  Living Edens     
11:00  14:00  Hannibal    
12:00  15:00  Bridges of New York    
13:00  16:00  Queen Victoria's Empire     
14:00  17:00  My Daughter the Terrorist    
15:00  18:00  Weapons Races    
16:00  19:00  Building Big    
17:00  20:00  Remaking American Medicine     
18:00  21:00  The House of Obsessive Compulsives    
19:00  22:00  People from the south     
20:00  23:00  Historical Capitals in Turkey 
   
SAT, June 14
GMT  MECCA  PROGRAMME

    
21:00  00:00  Carla's List     
22:00  01:00  Around the globe whith Stephane Peyron    
23:00  02:00  Days  Shock The World     
00:00  03:00  Earth Shocks    
01:00  04:00  Not in our Name    
02:00  05:00  Struggle for Democracy     
02:30  05:30  Car Show     
03:00  06:00  Sports Science    
04:00  07:00  The Way of Islam    
05:00  08:00  Queen Victoria's Empire     
06:00  09:00  My Daughter the Terrorist     
07:00  10:00  Weapons Races    
08:00  11:00  Building Big     
09:00  12:00  Heat of India    
10:00  13:00  China inside     
11:00  14:00  Hitler Mussolini    
12:00  15:00  People from the South     
13:00  16:00  Remaking American Medicine    
14:00  17:00  The House of Obsessive Compulsives    
15:00  18:00  People from the south    
16:00  19:00  Historical Capitals in Turkey    
17:00  20:00  Asian Cinema Odyssey     
18:00  21:00  Meltdown    
19:00  22:00  Infamous Assassinations     
19:30  22:30   Arabic Lens    
20:00  23:00  Journey to Natural World Heritage Sites

SUN, June 15
GMT  MECCA  PROGRAMME

    
21:00  00:00  Queen Victoria's Empire     
22:00  01:00  My Daughter the Terrorist     
23:00  02:00  Weapons Races    
00:00  03:00  Building big     
01:00  04:00  Carla's List     
02:00  05:00  Around the globe whith Stephane Peyron    
03:00  06:00  Days  Shock The World     
04:00  07:00  Earth Shocks    
05:00  08:00  Remaking American Medicine    
06:00  09:00  The House of Obsessive Compulsives    
07:00  10:00  People from the South    
08:00  11:00  Historical Capitals in Turkey    
09:00  12:00  Not in our Name    
10:00  13:00  Struggle for Democracy     
10:30  13:30  Bollywood Bosses    
11:00  14:00  Sports Science    
12:00  15:00  The Way of Islam    
13:00  16:00  Asian Cinema Odyssey     
14:00  17:00  Meltdown    
15:00  18:00  Infamous Assassinations     
15:30  18:30  Arabic Lens    
16:00  19:00  Journey to Natural World Heritage Sites     
17:00  20:00  Seconds from Disasters     
18:00  21:00  Living Edens     
19:00  22:00  Austerlitz     
20:00  23:00  The Writing Code

MON, June 16
GMT  MECCA  PROGRAMME

    
21:00  00:00  Remaking American Medicine    
22:00  01:00  The House of Obsessive Compulsives    
23:00  02:00  People from the south    
00:00  03:00  Historical Capitals in Turkey    
01:00  04:00  Queen Victoria's Empire     
02:00  05:00  My Daughter the Terrorist     
03:00  06:00  Weapons Races    
04:00  07:00  Building Big     
05:00  08:00  Asian Cinema Odyssey     
06:00  09:00  Meltdown    
07:00  10:00  Infamous Assassinations     
07;30  10:30  Arabic Lens    
08:00  11:00  Journey to Natural World Heritage Sites     
09:00  12:00  Carla's List     
10:00  13:00  Around the globe whith Stephane Peyron    
11:00  14:00  Days  Shock The World     
12:00  15:00  Earth Shocks    
13:00  16:00  Seconds from Disasters     
14:00  17:00  Living Edens     
15:00  18:00  Austerlitz     
16:00  19:00  The Writing Code     
17:00  20:00  The Steel King     
18:00  21:00  China inside    
19:00  22:00  Mystery of Mary Celeste    
20:00  23:00  Ouarzazate

TUE, June 17
GMT  MECCA  PROGRAMME

    
21:00  00:00  Asian Cinema Odyssey     
22:00  01:00  Meltdown    
23:00  02:00  Infamous Assassinations     
23:30  02:30  Arabic Lens    
00:00  03:00  Journey to Natural World Heritage Sites     
01:00  04:00  Remaking American Medicine    
02:00  05:00  The House of Obsessive Compulsives    
03:00  06:00  People from the south    
04:00  07:00  Historical Capitals in Turkey    
05:00  08:00  Seconds from Disasters     
06:00  09:00  Living Edens     
07:00  10:00  Austerlitz     
08:00  11:00  The Writing Code     
09:00  12:00  Queen Victoria's Empire     
10:00  13:00  My Daughter the Terrorist     
11:00  14:00  Weapons Races    
12:00  15:00  Building Big     
13:00  16:00  The Steel King     
14:00  17:00  China inside    
15:00  18:00  Mystery of Mary Celeste    
16:00  19:00  Ouarzazate    
17:00  20:00  Border and the War    
18:00  21:00  Struggle for Democracy      
18:30  21:30  Bollywood Bosses     
19:00  22:00  Sports Science    
20:00  23:00  The Way of Islam

WED, June 18
GMT  MECCA  PROGRAMME

    
21:00  00:00  Seconds from Disasters     
22:00  01:00  Living Edens     
23:00  02:00  Austerlitz     
00:00  03:00  The Writing Code     
01:00  04:00  Asian Cinema Odyssey     
02:00  05:00  Meltdown    
03:00  06:00  Infamous Assassinations     
03:30  06:30  Car Show    
04:00  07:00  Journey to Natural World Heritage Sites     
05:00  08:00  The Steel King     
06:00  09:00  China inside    
07:00  10:00  Mystery of Mary Celeste    
08:00  11:00  Ouarzazate    
09:00  12:00  Remaking American Medicine    
10:00  13:00  The House of Obsessive Compulsives    
11:00  14:00  People from the south    
12:00  15:00  Historical Capitals in Turkey    
13:00  16:00  Border and the War    
14:00  17:00  Struggle for Democracy      
14:30  17:30  Bollywood Bosses     
15:00  18:00  Sports Science    
16:00  19:00  The Way of Islam    
17:00  20:00  Medical Imaging Revolution    
18:00  21:00  Around the globe whith Stephane Peyron     
19:00  22:00  Days  Shock The World     
20:00  23:00  Earth Shocks 
   

THU, June 19
GMT  MECCA  PROGRAMME

    
21:00  00:00  The Steel King     
22:00  01:00  China inside    
23:00  02:00  Mystery of Mary Celeste    
00:00  03:00  Ouarzazate    
01:00  04:00  Seconds from Disasters     
02:00  05:00  Living Edens     
03:00  06:00  Austerlitz     
04:00  07:00  The Writing Code     
05:00  08:00  Border and the War    
06:00  09:00  Struggle for Democracy      
06:30  09:30  Car Show    
07:00  10:00  Sports Science    
08:00  11:00  The Way of Islam    
09:00  12:00  Asian Cinema Odyssey     
10:00  13:00  Meltdown    
11:00  14:00  Infamous Assassinations     
11:30  14:30  Arabic Lens    
12:00  15:00  Journey to Natural World Heritage Sites     
13:00  16:00  Medical Imaging Revolution    
14:00  17:00  Around the globe whith Stephane Peyron    
15:00  18:00  Days  Shock The World     
16:00  19:00  Earth Shocks     
17:00  20:00  Queen Victoria's Empire     
18:00  21:00  Foot print    
19:00  22:00  Weapons Races    
20:00  23:00  Building Big     
   
FRI, June 20
GMT  MECCA  PROGRAMME

    
21:00  00:00  Border and the War    
22:00  01:00  Struggle for Democracy      
22:30  01:30  Car Show    
23:00  02:00  Sports Science    
00:00  03:00  The Way of Islam    
01:00  04:00  The Steel King     
02:00  05:00  China inside    
03:00  06:00  Mystery of Mary Celeste    
04:00  07:00  Ouarzazate    
05:00  08:00  Medical Imaging Revolution    
06:00  09:00  Around the globe whith Stephane Peyron    
07:00  10:00  Days  Shock The World     
08:00  11:00  Earth Shocks     
09:00  12:00  Seconds from Disasters     
10:00  13:00  Living Edens     
11:00  14:00  Austerlitz     
12:00  15:00  The Writing Code     
13:00  16:00  Queen Victoria's Empire     
14:00  17:00  Foot print    
15:00  18:00  Weapons Races    
16:00  19:00  Building Big     
17:00  20:00  Remaking American Medicine     
18:00  21:00  The House of Obsessive Compulsives     
19:00  22:00  Films from the past     
20:00  23:00  On a Tightrope